Livestream Sponsors Shop

The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Breed:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Querro od Hradčanského rybníka
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
733
2 Nikita vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.12.2017
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
691
3 Nitra vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.12.2017
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
641
4. Baccary vom Peiner Burgpark
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.11.2018
Championship participation: 0
Birgit Gerstenberg und Jan-Marc Häger
Birgit Gerstenberg und Jan-Marc Häger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
532
5. Ramoz van Arne's Hoeve
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 09.05.2018
Championship participation: 2
Lothar Fandel
Lothar Fandel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
487
6. Naranji vom Rungenberg
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 09.02.2019
Championship participation: 1
*Familie(Uwe,Anja) Arnold
*Familie(Uwe,Anja) Arnold
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
474
7. Belgian Tigers Adele
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 03.07.2019
Championship participation: 0
Isabell Eule
Isabell Eule
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
471
8. Ramos von Kap Karthago
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.06.2017
Championship participation: 0
Johannes Bönsch
Johannes Bönsch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
468
9. Zoey z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.08.2019
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
420
10. Royal Rolex van de Donauhoeve
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 28.06.2018
Championship participation: 0
Judith Buschmann
Judith Buschmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
407
11. Dottie von der Teufelsküche
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 01.03.2020
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
381
12. Codex od Madakru
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.05.2020
Championship participation: 0
Michaela Kollarova
Michaela Kollarova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
348
13. Raven Reg. 66/30 (Loth)
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 14.04.2010
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
346
14. Ravi del Lupo Nero
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.07.2016
Championship participation: 1
Michael Zamzow
Michael Zamzow
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
345
15. Nicudofaris Amata
Breed: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.07.2016
Championship participation: 1
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
334
16. Ghost vom Adlerschrei
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 20.04.2016
Championship participation: 4
Alfredo De Marco
Alfredo De Marco
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
329
17. Idefix vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.05.2018
Championship participation: 0
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
312
18. Ypsilon vom Haus Pixner
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.07.2017
Championship participation: 0
Manfred Teuber
Manfred Teuber
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
310
19. Kody vom Wolfsfriede
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.08.2015
Championship participation: 7
Thomas Ehre
Thomas Ehre
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
294
20. Al Pacino vom Peiner Burgpark
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.01.2018
Championship participation: 0
Christian Reitmeier
Christian Reitmeier
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
289
21. Haribo vom Münzspiel
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.11.2016
Championship participation: 0
Manuela + Volker Behrens
Manuela + Volker Behrens
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
289
22. Haggis vom Haus Pixner
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 09.10.2013
Championship participation: 1
Dieter Persing
Dieter Persing
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
284
23. Gertje vom Haus Oliver
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
Harald Loeffler
Harald Loeffler
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
276
24. Jippi Yeha vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.04.2019
Championship participation: 1
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
268
25. Hercules vom Großen Ex
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.09.2014
Championship participation: 0
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
266
26. Faisal von den schwarzen Timber Wölfen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.04.2019
Championship participation: 0
Sonja Spang Michael Schreil
Sonja Spang Michael Schreil
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
263
27. Imea vom Findberg
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 07.04.2014
Championship participation: 0
Isabell Eule
Isabell Eule
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
259
28. Mustang von der Gewürzwiese
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
Beate Oertel
Beate Oertel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
257
29. Iwan vom Bocksbachtal
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 20.02.2019
Championship participation: 0
Oliver Neubrand
Oliver Neubrand
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
252
30. Quinta von Pentavita
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.06.2016
Championship participation: 0
Ralf und Monika Honecker
Ralf und Monika Honecker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
251
31. Indianer Jones vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.05.2018
Championship participation: 0
eric robben
eric robben
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
250
32. Viper vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.10.2019
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
249
33. Delta von MaKeRa
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
James weller
James weller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
245
34. Dago vom Henkersteg
Breed: Boxer
Date of birth: 13.05.2010
Championship participation: 9
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
244
35. Loyse von Peroh
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.04.2020
Championship participation: 0
Steffi Langenhahn
Steffi Langenhahn
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
240
36. Bordy Blendy
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.03.2013
Championship participation: 14
Thomas Wöginger
Thomas Wöginger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
237
37. Jegger vom Steinteich
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.02.2017
Championship participation: 1
Reiner Naschke
Reiner Naschke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
234
38. Belgian Tigers Out of the Cold
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.03.2019
Championship participation: 0
Karin Bucher
Karin Bucher
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
233
39. Charly vom Schamata
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.04.2019
Championship participation: 1
Ronald Brenner
Ronald Brenner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
232
40. Anita Komiteja
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.03.2016
Championship participation: 0
Beáta Žampachová
Beáta Žampachová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
232
41. A.J. von den Wilddieben
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.06.2013
Championship participation: 2
Grossmann Jochen
Grossmann Jochen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
231
42. Cadha Force Canina
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.09.2014
Championship participation: 14
Bert Aerts
Bert Aerts
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
227
43. Kalistro Graf vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.05.2019
Championship participation: 1
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
224
44. Fly aus dem Aurum Zwinger
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.07.2015
Championship participation: 2
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
222
45. Lina von der Friesenklippe
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.07.2019
Championship participation: 0
Nicole Zeisel
Nicole Zeisel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
206
46. Djuke vom Niederbühler Tor
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.06.2018
Championship participation: 2
Nils Schwarz
Nils Schwarz
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
205
47. Vinjo vom Waisagrund
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.05.2018
Championship participation: 1
Lothar Fandel
Lothar Fandel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
202
48. Honey vom Haus Mink
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 16.10.2019
Championship participation: 0
Torsten Mink
Torsten Mink
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
197
49. Colt di casa Dramani
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.01.2020
Championship participation: 0
Andrija Nikolic
Andrija Nikolic
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
195
50. Boss vom Wolfserbe
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.09.2019
Championship participation: 0
Ralf Schwarzer
Ralf Schwarzer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
195