Livestream Shop Sponsors

The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Race:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Uno Tri Duby
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.03.2014
Championship participation: 1
Radka Bořutová
Radka Bořutová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.562
2 Nitra vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.12.2017
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.882
3 Quirinus vom Hause Iroh
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.10.2017
Championship participation: 0
Gunter Oerlemans
Gunter Oerlemans
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.868
4. Crazy Moravia Kerberos
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.09.2018
Championship participation: 0
Lucie Tykvartová
Lucie Tykvartová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.508
5. QMia vom Hause Iroh
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.10.2017
Championship participation: 0
Gunter Oerlemans
Gunter Oerlemans
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.354
6. Yoda von der Germanenquelle
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26.12.2016
Championship participation: 1
Johannes & Anna Bönsch
Johannes & Anna Bönsch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.353
7. Dago vom Henkersteg
Race: Boxer
Date of birth: 13.05.2010
Championship participation: 8
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.311
8. Nicudofaris Amata
Race: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.07.2016
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.284
9. Hoss vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.04.2015
Championship participation: 0
Tobias und Verena Hoppmann
Tobias und Verena Hoppmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.193
10. Irck de la Hutte du Berger
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 01.04.2013
Championship participation: 12
Marc Christine
Marc Christine
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.187
11. Jedi Bohemia Col-Bri
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 10.11.2015
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.186
12. Dinoso vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.02.2012
Championship participation: 9
Lothar Fandel
Lothar Fandel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.178
13. K'nox vom Tollhaus
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.05.2015
Championship participation: 2
Christian mieck
Christian mieck
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.130
14. Hercules vom Großen Ex
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.09.2014
Championship participation: 0
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.110
15. Brita Holli ze Suché
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.09.2012
Championship participation: 0
Jaroslav Pleger
Jaroslav Pleger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.045
16. Ingo z Jeniku
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.02.2017
Championship participation: 0
Stanislava Holá
Stanislava Holá
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.034
17. Hasan Ja Na Ka
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 09.06.2015
Championship participation: 1
Denis Soldan
Denis Soldan
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
969
18. Henrik vom Wolfsheim
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.05.2012
Championship participation: 19
David Buss
David Buss
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
952
19. Irky z Jeniku
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.02.2017
Championship participation: 0
Milena Gerberová
Milena Gerberová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
941
20. Jara vom Spitzbubenberg
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 12.09.2014
Championship participation: 0
Wilfried Lehmann
Wilfried Lehmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
884
21. Afra Charlie's court
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.03.2011
Championship participation: 2
Ivan Párička
Ivan Párička
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
870
22. Nexor vom Brunsbeker Land
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.06.2014
Championship participation: 10
Knut Fuchs
Knut Fuchs
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
858
23. Qentin Hexer
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.11.2016
Championship participation: 0
Lenka Šidrnochova
Lenka Šidrnochova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
838
24. Ecstasy von der Ostseehexe
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 23.03.2016
Championship participation: 1
Maren Klöpping ( Brinket)
Maren Klöpping ( Brinket)
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
833
25. Ixtrem vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21.08.2015
Championship participation: 2
Iris Schmale
Iris Schmale
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
832
26. Pepper von Kap Karthago
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.01.2015
Championship participation: 5
Gary Hanrahan
Gary Hanrahan
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
824
27. Hades vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.04.2015
Championship participation: 4
Nicolas Krauße
Nicolas Krauße
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
819
28. Gero z Berounske basty
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.03.2014
Championship participation: 8
Adriana Nagyiová
Adriana Nagyiová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
815
29. Jonny vom schwarzen Mandarin
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.09.2011
Championship participation: 6
Niki Angermund
Niki Angermund
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
800
30. Emmi von den Wichtelhäusern
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 24.01.2015
Championship participation: 0
Silke Dersch
Silke Dersch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
786
31. Hopper vom Brachtpetal
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.04.2015
Championship participation: 1
Carina Wagner
Carina Wagner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
783
32. Debby vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.02.2012
Championship participation: 14
Reiner Naschke
Reiner Naschke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
776
33. Ilano vom Wolf's Canyon
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.05.2018
Championship participation: 0
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
773
34. Corado Moravia Kerberos
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.09.2018
Championship participation: 0
Mariana Tillingerova
Mariana Tillingerova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
769
35. Nikita vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.12.2017
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
765
36. Activ Jerte Maicono livre
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.06.2016
Championship participation: 4
Knut Fuchs
Knut Fuchs
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
763
37. Carl von der Drachenhöhle
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 06.03.2012
Championship participation: 8
Ricarda Uhlmann
Ricarda Uhlmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
748
38. Esprit Levemar
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.07.2016
Championship participation: 0
Hans Schweickert
Hans Schweickert
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
747
39. Duplo vom Wolf's Canyon
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.11.2015
Championship participation: 1
Anke Scholl
Anke Scholl
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
743
40. Xoltan von Peroh
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.05.2013
Championship participation: 7
Sandra Schmidt
Sandra Schmidt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
738
41. Fax vom Saaleufer
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 11.01.2015
Championship participation: 0
Jürgen Schmidt
Jürgen Schmidt
not registered
733
42. Imzedrift’s Lotus
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.04.2018
Championship participation: 0
Matty Berghuis
Matty Berghuis
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
732
43. Bolle Ja Na Ka
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.05.2011
Championship participation: 8
Gary Hanrahan
Gary Hanrahan
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
713
44. Lord Ad-Gür
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 18.03.2014
Championship participation: 0
Lubomir & Adriana Gürtler
Lubomir & Adriana Gürtler
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
711
45. Fly aus dem Aurum Zwinger
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.07.2015
Championship participation: 0
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
698
46. Belgian Tigers Kayo
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.11.2015
Championship participation: 4
Frank Eikelmann
Frank Eikelmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
697
47. Pascha vom Stadtfeld
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.08.2017
Championship participation: 0
Michael D Sweeney
Michael D Sweeney
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
694
48. Iconic Bolsky kopec
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.09.2015
Championship participation: 0
Kristýna Svobodová
Kristýna Svobodová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
694
49. Zeus vom Amistad
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 04.12.2014
Championship participation: 2
Rudolf Becker Jutta Müller
Rudolf Becker Jutta Müller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
691
50. Afra vom Hochsolling
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.09.2017
Championship participation: 0
Klaus Spilker
Klaus Spilker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
685